LISTA DE APROBADOS EXAMEN ESCRITO 2018


La distribución en las sedes para el examen oral será publicada el 23 de febrero.


A


Acosta Morales Sergio Ivan

Acuña Ortiz Victor Manuel

Alcántara Mena Nallely Perla Susana

Almaguer Díaz David Antonio

Almeida Magaña Ricardo

Alvarado Larraguivel Rodrigo

Amaro Lima Noel

Ambriz Meza Mauro Geronimo

Arreola Hernández Ángel

Arroyo Padilla José Manuel

Arzaluz Azcue Rubén

Avendaño Bastidas Santiago Arturo


B


Bárcena Ruiz Rafael


C


Camarena Romero Saulo Amando

Camilo Martínez Eli Jalil

Carera Alba Vidal Ulises

Carrillo Córdova Luis Daniel

Castillo Castañeda José Carmino

Cayetano Alcaraz Axel Alberto

Cedeño Bernal Christian Fernando

Cervantes Espinoza Carlos Julián

Chamlati Cuello Jorge Mario

Chaves Ochoa Freddy Augusto

Chavolla Canal Alan Johan

Covarrubias Méndez Luis Miguel

Cruz Ruíz José

Cruz Zentella Raúl Guillermo


D


de la Cruz Méndez Alvaro

Delgadillo Muñoz Raúl

Delgadillo Vázquez Jesús

Dueñas Cervantes Oscar Alejandro


E


Esquivel Alvarado Juan José


F


Fernández Carreño Alfonso José

Ferniza Andrade José Luis

Figueroa García Luis Alejandro

Fitz Díaz Saúl

Frausto Valdés Orlando Shaib


G


Gallardo Trujillo Aldo

García Carbajal Jesús Antonio

García Díaz Miguel

García Figueroa Jaime

García Jiménez Carlos Otilio

García Núñez Juan Alberto

Gerardo Osuna Isaac

Gil Villa Sergio Alberto

Gómez Abraján Omar

Gómez Regalado Francisco

Gómez Sánchez José

González Moncayo Jorge de Jesús

González Serrano Adolfo


H


Halilovic Mirha

Heredia Porto Octavio

Hernández Correa Manuel Alejandro

Hernández Muñiz Alejandro

Herrera Muñoz Javier Antonio

Huerta Vega José Antonio


I


Ibarra Camacho Juan Carlos

Izquierdo Luna Juan Samuel


J


Jiménez Madera Juan Pablo


K


Kyoshi Tovar Kobayashi Jesús Carlos


L


L´Gamiz Moreno Arnulfo

Lemus Mena Gerardo Rodrigo

Llera Vargas Lucio Israel

López Bezares José Ricardo

López Conde Carro Luis Raúl

López Mota Velasco Cecilia


M


Marín Acosta Delfino de Jesús

Martínez García José Antonio de Jesús

Martínez Garfias Arturo Enrique

Martínez Martínez María Rebeca

Martínez Serrano Eduardo Arturo

Mateos Gómez Armen Karam

Mayo Hernández Carlos Armando

Medrano Leos Jesús Guillermo

Méndez Arteaga Juan Ricardo

Molina Sierra Francisco

Monjarás Guerra Juan Ignacio

Monroy Gálvez Alberto

Montaño Reina José Eduardo

Montero Santos José Antonio

Montes Bolaños Cacho Jaime

Montiel Delgado Eduardo

Morales Aranda Juan José

Morales Manzano Javier Esaúl

Moreno Y Suárez María Teresa del Carmen

Muñoz González José Luis

Muñoz Lumbreras Eddy Gabriel

Muñoz Tamayo Ignacio Javier


N


Najar Pini Cesáreo

Navarrete Hernández Francisco Emmanuel

Nieves Olvera Jovan Efraín

Noj Moreno Eddie Amaury

Nuño López Francisco Javier


O


Orozco Ramírez Rodrigo


P


Pacheco Hernández Miguel Angel

Páramo Valle Gustavo

Preciado Estrella Diego Antonio

Presteguín Rosas Israel


R


Ramírez Huerta José Antonio

Ramírez Negrín Mario Alberto

Reyes Moreno Carlos Alberto

Ríos Hernández Manuel de Jesús

Román Pernas Sergio Arturo

Rosales Navarro Jorge Alberto

Ruiz Larios Carlos Alberto


S


Salazar Ozuna Wilberth Antonio

San Martin Morante Enrique

Sánchez Martínez José Antonio

Sánchez Meza José Eduardo

Sandoval Castro Carlos Eduardo

Sandoval Gómez Rafael Humberto

Scavuzzo Anna

Soto Palomares Alejandro

Suárez Uriarte Jesús Miguel


T


Téllez Díaz Trujillo Jorge Augusto

Togo Peraza Hector Javier

Torres Guevara Esteban Jovani

Trillo Padilla Ivan

Trujillo Ríos Karian


U


Uscanga Yépes Jaime


V


Vergara Vizuet Jorge

Villalpando Gómez Luis

Villatoro Moreno Sendic

Villela Segura Genaro

Vitar Sandoval Johnatan


Z


Zapot Martínez Juan Carlos